Kya pahna hai be tum logon ne?
Tum logon ko kuuch dressing sense nahin hai ..
Abe agar bahar nikalna hai to achha dress pahen kar nikalna chahiye na ..
Dekh tum log ki wajah se koi ladki mujhe bhi nahin dekh rahi hai..
Kya hai tu log ghumne nikalta hai to kuuch bhi pahen leta hai , mujhe dekha maine kitne achhe kapde pahna hai ..
Main kitna smart lag raha huun aur tumlog.............
Kuuch sekkhna chahiye tumlog ko mere se ..
This were the things ( Insulting things) Pandey told me and Reddy in front of Ayusmita when we went to Megamart to get jeans for me and Reddy.( Of course he was joking, i look more smart than him any time wearing anything )
Suddenly, when pandey was giving all this insulting dialogues, a nice looking girl came to pandey, tapped on his shoulder and asked him "Excuse me, Do you have a 30 size for this? "
Monday, February 18, 2008
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)